ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 A A 1st Chantal GelinasTalaga-USAWalk and Trot A75.7562
1 A A 3rd Jodie PowellDiamond-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A75.5062
1 A A 10th Elina Niemela-MuotkaAakleja Columbine Onyxia-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A69.5057
1 A AChloe ReevesDanny-UKWalk and Trot A69.0058
1 A ASallie DeansCisco-UKWalk and Trot A57.0045
1 A A 6th Lisa SharpOlly-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A72.2560
1 A ASharon MellorBilly-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A62.5050
1 A A 4th Leanne McBainGucci-UKWalk and Trot A74.2561
1 A A 5th Rosie AldcroftHoly Law-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A74.0060
1 A AMichelle ButterworthJesse-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A65.7553
1 A ASusan BarberKodachrome-UKWalk and Trot A60.5049
1 A A 9th Megan RobertsConnor- Corner House RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A70.5058
1 A A =7th Chrissy SmithOlaf-Orchard Farm RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A72.2559
1 A APat PatersonTyson-Cherwell Valley RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A67.7556
1 A ASophie JoyPeteWalk and Trot A64.0054
1 A A =7th Linda MedcalfMidnight Express-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A72.2559
1 A A 2nd Chris EslingJust Jake-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A75.7560
1 A AAlison BurtonGolly Miss Polly-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A61.7552
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 A J 8th Minttu Tolonen(jnr)Eternal Oasis-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A67.7555
1 A J 4th Inga Alatalo(jnr)Eternal Oasis-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A71.5057
1 A J 1st Ida Karava(jnr)Hilavimputin-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A75.0061
1 A J 2nd Eadlin(jnr)Jinny-Kimblewick RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A71.7558
1 A J 6th Anni Rask(jnr)Hilavimputin-Team Konijänkä RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A69.5058
1 A J 5th Ruby Davies(jnr)Pride-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A70.0057
1 A J 3rd Thea Clure(jnr)Belle-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A71.5059
1 A J 7th Pihla Luoto(jnr)Eternal Nutcracker-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A69.2557
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 B A4th Emma PikeBlue-Swang RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A69.0056
1 B A3rd Julie AshbyMungo-UKWalk and Trot A73.5060
1 B A 1st Katy SpicerBuzz -B-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A78.0062
1 B A 2nd Astrid GatenbyHercules- Orchard Farm RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A77.5063
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 B J 2nd Amy Tsuda(jnr)Princess-NHP WL-JapanWalk and Trot A70.5058
1 B J 1st Anni Muotka(jnr)Tinttara-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A71.2557
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 A A 1st Helen TostevinDunlewey Persimmon-GuernseyWalk and Trot A76.0062
2 A A 2nd Diana TheophilusMagic- Cherwell Valley RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A75.2561
2 A A 3rd Miriikka ArevaEternal Thunder-Team Konijanka RS & WL-FinlandWalk and Trot A74.5060
2 A A 4th Caroline BatesSmokey Joe-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A73.0060
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 A J 1st Miya Tsuda(jnr)Incy Wincy-NHP WL-JapanWalk and Trot A76.5058
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 B A 5th MartaPrix-MaltaWalk, trot, canter entry level E68.1656
2 B A 6th SarahPrix- MaltaWalk, trot, canter entry level E67.3756
2 B A 4th Hiroko MiuraTalisman-NHP RS & WLWalk, trot, canter entry level E68.4257
2 B A 8th Laura McLaughlinBarney-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E61.5849
2 B A 3rd Janet TaylorTralea-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E69.2157
2 B A =1st Suzanne LidbetterRosie-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E70.7958
2 B A 7th Julie TuckCharlie-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E66.3253
2 B A =1st Chloe ReevesDanny-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E70.7958
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 B J 1st Sophie Gawthorpe(jnr)Ollie-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E75.2661
2 B J 2nd Grace Rolfe(jnr)Jinny-Kimblewick RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E69.2157
2 B J 5th Sophie Kennett(jnr)Jerry- Kimblewick RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E66.5856
2 B J 4th Isobel Carr(jnr)Penny-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E67.8956
2 B J 3rd Amber Knott(jnr)Average at Best-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter entry level E68.6859
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 A A 2nd Caroline BatesSmokey Joe-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKBRC D165.0053
3 A A 1st Camilla EslingMurphy-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKBRC D174.0059
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 A J 1st Amy Tsuda(jnr)Princess-NHP WL-JapanBRC D173.0057
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 B A 4th Tina PriceBuzz-B-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKBRC D168.2554
3 B A 7th Julia WarnerDrumvale Molly-Kimblewick RS & WL-UKBRC D161.5051
3 B A 1st Jodie PowellTrixie-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKBRC D173.7557
3 B A 6th Lisa DrinkwaterFranks Grey-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKBRC D167.2553.5
3 B A 5th Cilla PerchardJust Rayn-L'Ecurie WL- JerseyBRC D167.7554
3 B A 2nd Henri SennBobby-CROWN RC & WL-UKBRC D170.0055
3 B A 3rd Inga EdingboroughUrgo- L'Ecurie WL- JerseyBRC D168.5054
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 B J 1st Miya Tsuda(jnr)Incy Wincy-NHP WL-JapanBRC D164.7553
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 A A 1st Steph WoolleyFreckleton Matador-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKIntermediate Test 581.0466
4 A A 4th Henri SennBobby-CROWN RC & WL-UKIntermediate Test 570.2156
4 A A6th Gwen NybergMayday Magic- Townfoot RS -UKIntermediate Test 569.3857
4 A A 2nd Sarah DeanJacko's Lad-Croft End RS & WL-UKIntermediate Test 572.9259
4 A A 3rd Lisa DrinkwaterFranks Grey-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKIntermediate Test 572.0859
4 A A 5th Emma RennisonRS Felledge Jim-UKIntermediate Test 569.7958
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 A J 1st Amber Knott(jnr)Pennal Zedan-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKIntermediate Test 573.9661
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 B A 1st Alishbah QureshiMoon and Back-CanadaFreestyle Jumping83.3352
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 B J 1st Oliver Hooper(jnr)Pinto-Malvern Hills RC & WLFreestyle Jumping83.7552.50
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
5 A A 3rd Sharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKBaroque Fundamental Walk 583.5033
5 A A 2nd Hilda MillerMolly-Cherwell Valley RC & WL-UKBaroque Fundamental Walk 584.0033
5 A A 1st Amanda RawsonCromwell-Cherwell Valley RC & WL-UKBaroque Fundamental walk 587.5035
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
5 B A 1st Lilli VemasMaestoso Madam-FinlandFundamental walk and trot 586.5034
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
6 A A 1st Henri SennBobby-CROWN RC & WL-UKFundamental walk trot, canter 385.5034
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
6 B ASarahMeg-UKFundamental In Hand Walk 371.5027
6 B ARachel MackenzieCasey-UKFundamental In Hand Walk 368.0026
6 B ALynda HillGlanteifi Tenor-UKFundamental In Hand Walk 384.5033
6 B AKaren Stringfellow-HCBartoli-UK- HCFundamental In Hand Walk 3-HC60.5025
6 B AHelen LygoMaisie-UKFundamental In Hand Walk 373.0029
6 B AAnne-Marie SymondsNinka-UKFundamental In Hand Walk 364.0026
6 B ASarahRS Felledge Ronan-UKFundamental In Hand Walk 383.0032
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 A ACassie SennCody Boy-CROWN RC & WL-UKEquiskills 177.78
7 A AEmma RennisonRS Felledge Jim-UKEquiskills 180.56
7 A ACassie SennBobby-CROWN RC & W-UKEquikills 181.11
7 A AHenri SennBobby-CROWN RC & WL-UKEquiskills 182.22
7 A ACaroline BatesSmokey Joe-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKEquiskills 175.00
7 A AAnn DaveyRuby-Swang RS & WL-UKEquiskills 175.00
7 A ASharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKEquiskills 170.00
7 A ASarahRS Just Rio-UKEquiskills 186.11
7 A AAlison BurtonGolly Miss Polly-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKEquiskills 174.44
7 A ARoisin HughesDora-Swang RS & WL-UKEquiskills 176.67
7 A ALaura MinaryWilson-UKEquiskills 170.00
7 A ALynda HillGlanteifi Tenor-UKEquiSkills 178.33
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 A JTalia Martin(jnr)Pirate Pony-Corner House RS & WL-USAEquiskills 180.56
7 A JElla(jnr)Prissy-Corner House RS & WL-USAEquiskills 176.11
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 B AAnne-Marie Cronin (MAP in hand)Balingarry Badger-Irish Rovers WL-IrelandManners, ability and performance-in handtba
7 B ADiana Theophilus(MAP ridden)Magic- Cherwell Valley RC & WL-UKManners, ability and performance - riddentba
7 B ANina Heller(MAP in hand)Celestino-Summerweood RS & WL-USAManners, ability and performance- in handtba
7 B AAli (MAP in hand)Joey-UKManners, ability and performance- in handtba

7 B AAnne-Marie Cronin(MAP ridden)Balingarry Badger-Irish Rovers WL-IrelandManners, ability and performance- riddentba
7 B ASarah France(MAP in hand)Horseman's Hector-UKManners, ability and performance- in handtba
7 B AAlishbah Qureshi(MAP ridden)Moon and Back-CanadaManners, ability and Performance-riddentba
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 B JEmma Cronin(jnr) (MAP in hand)Duke-Irish Rovers WL-IrelandManners, ability and performance-in hand79.00
7 B JLucy Bailey(jnr)(MAP ridden)Bella-Summerwood RS WL-USAManners, ability and performance- ridden85.00
7 B JEmma Cronin(jnr) (MAP ridden)Duke-Irish Rovers WL-IrelandManners, ability and performance-ridden83.00
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
8 A ASharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKPractical Horsemanship Test 5tba
8 A AColleen KirkwoodEbony-South AfricaPractical Horsemanship Test 5tba
8 A ATish HicksFiona- Summerwood RS & WL-USAPractical Horsemanship Test 5tba
8 A ALeah DennisBella- Summerwood RS & WL-USAPractical Horsemanship Test 5tba
8 A ALaura BojarskiMolly-Summerwood RS & WL-USAPractical Horsemanship Test 5tba