Leaderboard

OCTOBER LEADER BOARD 2019

ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 A A =8th Ida KackThorells Bellatrix-SwedenWalk and Trot A68.0054
1 A ABarbara BostonRussian Gold-Meadow Farm WL-UKWalk and Trot A64.5051
1 A ARachael Butler-BridgemanAdmiral Miller-UKWalk and Trot A66.2552
1 A A =2nd Maribeth BrownSonja-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A72.7560
1 A ALisa MaurerI Hope-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A67.5057
1 A ASarah BreunigRivalry-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A69.0056
1 A AHenri SennCody Boy-CROWN RC-UKWalk and Trot A72.7559
1 A ALouise GreenGambler-Meadow Farm WL-UKWalk and Trot A67.0055
1 A AShirley LaverKnights Reward-UKWalk and Trot A74.0061
1 A A =2nd Lynsey BonarPride-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A72.7560
1 A A =8th Michelle ButterworthJesse-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A68.0054
1 A AAlison DarlingtonEric-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A66.7555
1 A AMandy MasonWiscombe Mayday-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A62.5051
1 A ALynne McCullochMaike-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A69.2555
1 A ABarbara McHughTed-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A67.0054
1 A ASharon MellorWilliam-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A63.7553
1 A ASue OwenPerry-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A65.5053
1 A ANatasha DevereuxJJ-UKWalk and Trot A66.7555
1 A ATracy DesiderioRat Roddin Beau-Hidden Creek RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A72.0060
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 A JMia McGuire(jnr)Guyana-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A65.7554
1 A JGwen Palmer(jnr)Navie-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A68.7557
1 A JHolly Robinson(jnr)Duchess-UKWalk and Trot A69.2557
1 A JImogen Adams Gibb(jnr)Saturn-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A70.2557
1 A JThomas Brown(jnr)Tealle-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A73.7560
1 A JRuby Davies(jnr)Wiscombe Mayday-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A62.7552
1 A JJade Hardin(jnr)Rat Roddin Beau-Hidden Creek RS & WL-USAWalk and Trot A68.2557
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 B ASheila DoddDelfwy Iolo-Arklemoor RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A68.7555
1 B AJulie AshbyJonah-UKWalk and Trot A73.2560
1 B ASuzanne LidbetterMai-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk and Trot A70.5059
1 B AMaxine ClaxtonTango-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A76.0063
1 B ASonya O'BrienFreddy-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A74.2561
1 B ASarah SinfieldFlynn-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A76.2562
1 B AJanet TaylorTralea-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A73.0061
1 B ARuth MillicanFather Ted-UKWalk and Trot A73.7561
1 B AJoanne DabbsKizzy-UKWalk and Trot A66.2554
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
1 B JCleo Baker(jnr)Wally-Arklemoor RS & WL-UKWalk and Trot A65.7555
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 A AHelen TostevinDunlewey Persimmon-CIWalk and Trot A73.2560
2 A ASamantha BurgessVulcan-CanadaWalk and Trot A76.0062
2 A AJulie AshbyDanny-UKWalk and Trot A72.5059
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 B AMiriikka ArevaLakeuden Amor-Konijankka RS & WL-FinlandWalk, trot, canter B75.5662
2 B AMiriikka ArevaEternal Thunder-Konijankka RS & WL-FinlandWalk, trot, canter B75.2861
2 B AJulie TuckCustard-UKWalk, trot, canter B65.8354
2 B A =5th Astrid GatenbyCharlie-Orchard Farm RS -UKWalk, trot, canter B71.6759
2 B AMichelle ButterworthJesse-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B68.6156
2 B AMaxine ClaxtonTango-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B75.0062
2 B ASonya O'BrienFreddy-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B69.1756
2 B ASarah SinfieldFlynn-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B70.8358
2 B AJanet TaylorTralea-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B74.4461
2 B A =5th Suzanne LidbetterRosie-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B71.6759
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
2 B JPhila Luoto(jnr)Becks-Konijankka RS & WL-FinlandWalk, trot, canter B74.4460
2 B JAnni Rask(jnr)Ceol Na Goaoithe-Konijankka RS & WL-FinlandWalk, trot, canter B68.3355
2 B JAleksandra Kantola(jnr)Repoketun Zariffah-Konijankka RS & WL-FinlandWalk, trot, cnter B68.0655
2 B JImogen Adams Gibb(jnr)Saturn-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B69.1756
2 B JThomas Brown(jnr)Tealle-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B72.7860
2 B JShyla Khan(jnr)Kizzy-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B66.1155
2 B JOlivia Sewall(jnr)Splash-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B75.8362
2 B JEve Whitehead(jnr)Boots-Croft End RS & WL-UKWalk, trot, canter B71.6758
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 A ASara StephensonLliedi Susan-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKStarter Test 573.0060
3 A ASamantha BurgessVulcan-CanadaStarter Test 574.0061
3 A ALindie NemmetzTroubador-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAStarter Test 572.2558
3 A AJane BakerSilver Grainne-Arklemoor RS & WL-UKStarter Test 571.2559
3 A AHenri SennBobby-CROWN RC-UKStarter Test 571.7558
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 B ACamilla EslingThe Winter Soldier-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKIntermediate Plus B63.2653
3 B AYasmin ColeBeautifully Unknown-Sugarloaf RS-UKIntermediate Plus B64.7554
3 B AHenri SennBobby-CROWN RC-UKIntermediate Plus B66.7452
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
3 B J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 A AMaribeth BrownSonja-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAFreestyle Jumping75.4547
4 A AElise Marthe`Prince of Darkness- Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAFreestyle Jumping75.91
47
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 B AHenri SennCody Boy-CROWN RC-UKBaroque Walk 6-ridden83.5033
4 B AColleen KirkwoodEbony- South AfricaBaroque Walk 6-ridden87.0035
4 B AVal GrayAthlon Fair Diamond-Solent RC-UKBaroque Walk 6-ridden83.0033
4 B ATracy SanchezDoc Bar Son-Hidden Creek RS & WL-USABaroque Walk 6-ridden77.0031
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
4 B JSheridan Kraus(jnr)Sandhills Peaches-Hidden Creek RS & WL-USABaroque Walk 6-in hand80.5032
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
5 A AHenri SennBobby-CROWN RC-UKBaroque Walk and Trot 5-ridden86.0034
5 A AAnne DijkstraLukas-NetherlandsBaroque Walk and Trot 5-ridden88.0035
5 A ASharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKBaroque Walk and Trot 5-ridden86.5034
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
5 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
5 B AJulie de Joncaire NartenUlisse di Reschio-ItalyBaroque walk, trot, canter 2-ridden81.5032
5 B AAnne DijkstraLukas-NetherlandsBaroque Walk, Trot, Canter 2-ridden86.5034
5 B AGwen NybergMayday Magic-Townfoot RS & WL-UKBaroque Walk, Trot, Canter 2-ridden83.5033
5 B AMalcolm IrvingTed-Townfoot RS & WL-UKBaroque Walk,Trot, Canter 2-ridden83.0033
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
5 B J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
6 A AAnn DijkstraDiora-NetherlandsBaroque Walk 3-in hand85.5034
6 A AAnn DijkstraLukas-NetherlandsBaroque Walk and Trot 1-in hand87.0035
6 A ASarah RossHillary-UKBaroque Walk 3-in hand83.0032
6 A AAnn DijkstraLukas-NetherlandsBaroque Walk 3-in hand88.0035
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
6 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
6 B A
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
6 B J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 A AAnne PriceHalf a Guinness-Malvern Hills RC & WL-UKRiding Club/Pony Club All Rounder75.00
7 A ASharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKRiding Club/Ponyclub All Rounder80.00
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 B AAlison DarlingtonEric-Croft End RS & WL-UKEquitation and Turnout89.00
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
7 B J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
8 A ASharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKCondition and Turnout-in hand90.00
8 A ANina HellerCelestino-Summerwood RS & WL-USACondition and Turnout-in hand79.00
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
8 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
8 B ARos JonesMonkey-Cotteswold Mounted Archers WL-UKHandy Horse-in hand89.50
8 B AMaribeth BrownLil Butt Star Struck-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAHandy Horse-in hand88.50
8 B ASharron CampBracklinn Maggie-UKHandy Horse-in hand92.50
8 B A =1st Lynda HillGlanteifi Tenor-UKHandy Horse-in hand97.00
8 B AIda KackThorells Bellatrix-SwedenHandy Horse-in hand91.50
8 B ATracy VasquezHoney-Summerwood RS & WL-USAHandy Horse-in hand89.00
8 B ANina HellerCelestino-Summerwood RS & WL-USAHandy Horse-in hand90.50
8 B A =1st Henri SennBobby-CROWN RC-UKHandy Horse-in hand97.00
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
8 B JEowyn Barnes-ShortFinnegan-Cotteswold Mounted Archers WL-UKHandy Horse-in hand88.50
8 B JMia McGuire(jnr)Mouse-Ray of Hope RS & WL-USAHandy Horse-in hand85.50
8 B JLucie Saunders (jnr)Bella-Summerwood RS & WL-USAHandy Horse-in hand88.00
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
9 A ANina HellerCelestino-Summerwood RS & WL-USAPractical Horsemanship 780.50
9 A AMiemie NelVlakfontein Neptunus-South AfricaPractical Horsemanship Test 776.50
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
9 A J
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video
ClassRiderHorseTestScore %Collective
Mark
Video